亚博app苹果版 - 法律条款 - 亚博搏彩
关闭

2016/10/27

亚博app苹果版




亚博搏彩及其子公司(以下称为“亚博搏彩科技”或“我公司”)尊重您的隐私,并认真的对待个人信息的安全性。您在使用我公司的产品与/或服务时,基于您的同意、合同关系或者合法利益等适用的法律依据,我公司可能会收集和使用您的相关个人信息。 亚博搏彩科技的隐私政策(以下简称“本政策”)向您说明我公司收集的个人信息及如何使用、保存、共享和转让这些信息,以及为您提供的访问、更新、删除和保护这些信息的方式。
Guangzhou Hengkang Information Technology Co., Ltd. and its subsidiaries (hereinafter referred to as "Hengkang Technology" or "Our Company") respect your privacy and take the security of personal information seriously. When you use our company's products and/or services, our company may collect and use your relevant personal information based on your consent, contractual relationship or legal interests, and another applicable legal basis. Hengkang Technology's privacy policy (hereinafter referred to as "this policy") explains to you the personal information collected by our company and how to use, save, share and transfer this information, as well as the ways to access, update, delete and protect this information for you.

在您向亚博搏彩科技提交个人信息之前,请仔细阅读并理解本政策,并经常访问以了解本政策的更新。本政策适用于显示、链接至隐私政策的亚博搏彩科技的网站、产品和服务。
Before you disclose to us the personal information to Hengkang Technology, please read and understand this policy carefully, and visit frequently to understand the update of this policy. This policy applies to the websites, products, and services of Hengkang Technology that display and link to the privacy policy.

由于亚博搏彩科技提供众多的产品和服务,本政策可能并不涉及所有可能的个人信息处理场景,有关产品或服务处理特定数据的说明可能由相关的产品或服务在其专门的隐私政策中进行描述,或者在收集数据时提供的通知中发布。如对本政策有任何问题,您可随时发送邮件至 1240938756@qq.comom 我公司联系。
Since Hengkang Technology provides numerous products and services, this policy may not cover all possible personal information processing scenarios, and the description of specific data processing related to products or services may be described by the relevant product or service in its special privacy policy, or published in the notice provided when the data was collected. If you have any questions about this policy, you can send an email to 1240938756@qq.comom to contact our company at any time.

本政策将帮助您了解以下内容:我公司如何收集和使用您的个人信息、如何共享、转让、公开披露您的个人信息、访问和管理您的个人信息、我公司如何保护和保存您的个人信息、如何保护儿童的个人信息、您的个人信息如何跨境转移、个人信息泄露的通知、本政策如何更新、如何联系我公司。
This policy will help you understand the following: how our company collects and uses your personal information, how to share, transfer, publicly disclose your personal information, access and manage your personal information, how our company protects and saves your personal information, How to protect children's personal information, how to transfer your personal information across borders, notification of personal information leakage, how to update this policy, and how to contact our company.

1. 如何收集和使用您的个人信息
“个人信息”是指与已识别或者可识别的自然人相关的任何数据,可识别的自然人是指尤其比如通过姓名、身份证号、定位数据、网络标识符号以及经济、文化、社会身份等识别符能够被直接或间接识别到身份的自然人。

个人信息会在您使用我公司的产品、服务或网站,或与我公司发生信息交互时直接或间接的被我公司收集,比如拨打我公司的联系电话,创建网站帐号,参与我公司的营销或推广活动等是您直接提供给我公司信息的情况。

我公司收集个人信息可能用于以下目的: 履行订单;创建和管理您的帐户;为您或您的设备进行服务注册; 提供您请求的服务或功能;为您提供我公司的信息订阅;为您的设备提供售后维修服务;提供在线客服咨询、建议和投诉; 发送重要的涉及安全或升级服务的通知; 分析访问服务数据,改善我公司的产品和服务; 提供您使用网站或产品的良好体验; 查看您提交的错误记录,排查产品故障;改善我公司的防损和反欺诈计划;遵守和执行适用的法律要求;征得您同意的其他用途。

当我公司要将您的个人信息用于本政策未载明的其它目的时,或将信息用于不同于您事先同意的目的时,我公司提供产品或服务时会事先征求您的同意,比如邮件通知、通过弹窗、加黑的字体等方式显示更新的内容,由您选择是否同意这种变更。您可以随时依法撤销这种同意,但这可能导致您使用产品或服务的功能受到限制。

您充分知晓,依据可适用的法律,以下情形中,我公司收集、使用个人信息无需征得您的授权同意:与犯罪侦查、起诉、审判和判决执行等法律程序有关的;与国家安全、国防安全有关的;出于维护个人信息主体或其他个人的重大利益(如生命)有关的;为合法的新闻报道所必需的; 与公共安全、公共卫生、重大公共利益有关的; 法律法规规定的其他情形。

1. Collecting Personal Information
"Personal data" means any information relating to an identified or identifiable natural person, an identifiable natural person is one who can be identified, directly or indirectly, in particular by reference to an identifier such as a name, an identification number, location data, an online identifier or to one or more factors specific to the physical, physiological, genetic, mental, economic, cultural or social identity of that natural person.

Personal information will be directly or indirectly collected by our company when you use our company’s products, services, or websites, or when you interact with our company’s information, such as dialing our company’s contact number, creating a website account, participating in our company’s marketing or promotional activities, etc. are situations where you directly provide information to our company.

Our company will collect your personal data for the following purposes: fulfilling orders; creating and managing your account; registering you or your device for services; providing the services or functions you request; providing you with our company’s information subscription; for you Provide after-sales maintenance services for the equipment; provide online customer service consultation, suggestions and complaints; send important notices related to security or upgrade services; analyze and access service data to improve our company’s products and services; provide you with a good experience in using the website or products; Check the error records you submitted, troubleshoot product failures; improve our company's loss prevention and anti-fraud plan; comply with and enforce applicable legal requirements; other uses that you agree to.

When our company wants to use your personal information for other purposes not specified in this policy or uses the information for a purpose different from your prior consent, our company will seek your consent in advance when providing products or services, such as e-mail notification, pop-up windows, blacked fonts, etc. to display the updated content, you can choose whether to agree to this change. You can revoke this consent at any time by the law, but this may result in restrictions on your use of products or services.

You fully understand that by applicable laws, our company does not need your authorization or consent to collect and use personal information in the following situations: related to the criminal investigation, prosecution, trial, and execution of judgments; related to national security and national defense security Relevant; related to safeguarding the vital interests (such as life) of the personal information subject or other individuals; necessary for legal news reports; related to public safety, public health, and major public interests; other circumstances stipulated by laws and regulations.

我公司收集的个人信息主要有以下几类:
1) 账号信息
当您注册亚博搏彩科技相关的服务账号时,需要提供用于身份验证的手机号码或Email,也可以提供补充信息,如头像、昵称、生日等。当您使用第三方(如微信、QQ等)账号登录亚博搏彩科技的业务平台时(您也可以选择拒绝通过这种方式访问我公司的产品或服务),经用户授权,我公司将从第三方服务器获取到您的验证信息。我公司的服务器也会保管第三方平台授予的访问令牌,在用户使用的各个具体服务间共享,避免用户反复登录第三方服务器。

2) 订单信息
如果您与我公司进行产品购销或服务时,形成订单时会需要收集您的收货地址、收货人、联系电话、邮编、您所购买的商品或服务的信息。

3) 售后信息
当您需要我公司提供售后服务时或者当反馈使用中遇到的问题时,我公司会收集您的姓名、电话、故障描述等为您提供售后服务的必要信息,您可以根据需要的服务项目向我公司提供信息,比如需要售后邮寄服务时,需要您的邮寄地址及收件人信息。

4) 其他信息
部分服务项目或业务通过程中,如亚博搏彩科技可能会将用户的电话、邮箱、地址等信息保存到的服务器或邮件系统上,如果用户不愿提供此类信息,可以拒绝并通知我公司删除个人信息。当您在我公司的网站申请求职时,我公司会要求您提供您的工作简历。

一种特殊的个人信息---敏感个人信息通常被定义为与以下方面相关的任何信息:个人种族或民族起源、政治观点、宗教信仰、是否是工会组织成员的数据、个人基因识别数据、生物数据、或涉及健康、性生活或性取向的数据。在某些情况下,个人敏感信息可能还包括犯罪指控或判决、地理位置信息、财务和银行账号,社会保障号码、驾照等唯一标识符。对于敏感个人信息,如果我公司进行收集或处理,如您向我公司购买产品或订购服务,我公司会收集银行卡号码等支付类敏感个人信息,在这种情况下,我公司会按照适用的法律要求进行处理,比如事先征求您的同意。

The following categories of personal data are collected by our company:
1) Account Information
When you register for a service account related to Hengkang Technology, you need to provide a mobile number or email for identity verification, and you can also provide supplementary information, such as profile picture, nickname, birthday, etc. When you use a third-party account (such as WeChat, QQ, etc.) to log in to the business platform of Hengkang Technology (you can also choose to refuse to access our company’s products or services in this way), upon user’s authorization, our company will use the third-party server Get your verification information. Our company’s server will also keep the access tokens granted by third-party platforms and share them among the specific services used by users to prevent users from repeatedly logging in to third-party servers.

2) Order Information
If you purchase and sell products or services with our company, you will need to collect your delivery address, consignee, contact number, zip code, and information about the products or services you purchased when forming an order.

3) After-sales Information
When you need our company to provide after-sales service or when you feedback on the problems encountered in use, our company will collect your name, telephone number, fault description, etc. to provide you with the necessary information for after-sales service. You can provide you with the necessary services according to the required service items. Our company provides information, such as when you need after-sales mailing service, you need your mailing address and recipient information.

4) Other Information
Part of the service or business process, such as Hengkang Technology may save the user's phone number, email address, address, and other information on the server or mail system. If the user does not want to provide such information, you can refuse and notify our company to delete the individual information. When you apply for a job on our company's website, our company will ask you to provide your job resume.

The following personal data is considered ‘sensitive’ and is subject to specific processing conditions:
• personal data revealing racial or ethnic origin, political opinions, religious or philosophical beliefs;
• trade-union membership;
• genetic data, biometric data processed solely to identify a human being;
• health-related data;
• data concerning a person’s sex life or sexual orientation.
In some cases, personal sensitive information may also include unique identifiers such as criminal charges or sentences, geographic location information, financial and bank account numbers, social security numbers, and driver’s licenses. For sensitive personal information, if our company collects or processes, such as you purchase products or order services from our company, our company will collect payment-related sensitive personal information such as bank card numbers. In this case, our company will follow the applicable Processing is required by law, such as seeking your consent in advance.

2. 如何共享、转让或披露您的个人信息
为了保证您的个人信息安全,我公司遵照最小化原则,在遵守适用的法律要求下,共享、转让或披露您的个人信息:

1)我公司有多家子公司,如果业务必要,我公司可能在亚博搏彩科技和子公司之间共享您的个人信息,以便为您提供及时的服务;

2)和我公司授权的业务伙伴共享最少且必要的信息,以便为您提供服务;

3)在涉及合并、收购、破产清算、资产转让或类似的交易时,如涉及到个人信息转让,我公司会要求新的持有您个人信息的公司、组织继续受本隐私政策的要求、承诺及安全措施的约束,比如,不会超出上述的个人信息使用目的,否则我公司将要求该公司、组织重新向您征求授权同意。

4)我公司认为披露符合任何适用的法律或响应法律程序的情况下,我公司也可能向执法机关/政府机关提供信息;

对我公司与之共享个人信息的公司、组织和个人,我公司会与其签署严格的数据处理协议,要求他们按照我公司的安全标准、本政策的要求及相关的保密和安全措施来处理个人信息。如果我公司共享、转让或披露个人信息的国家没有与您所在国家有同等程度保护个人信息的适用法律时,比如从欧洲经济区转移到没有适当个人信息保护法律的国家时,我公司会按照本政策的第6条进行处理,以保证数据转移的合法性以及保证您的个人信息的安全性。

2. How we sharing and disclosing your personal information
In order to ensure the safety of your personal information, our company follows the principle of minimization and complies with applicable legal requirements to share, transfer or disclose your personal information:

1) Our company has many subsidiaries. If the business is necessary, our company may share your personal information between Hengkang Technology and the subsidiaries to provide you with timely services;

2) Share the minimum and necessary information with our authorized business partners to provide you with services;

3) When it involves mergers, acquisitions, bankruptcy liquidation, asset transfers, or similar transactions, if it involves the transfer of personal information, our company will require new companies and organizations that hold your personal information to continue to be subject to the requirements and commitments of this privacy policy And security measures, for example, will not exceed the above-mentioned personal information use purpose, otherwise, our company will require the company or organization to re-seek authorization and consent from you.

4) Our company may also provide information to law enforcement agencies/government agencies if the company believes that the disclosure complies with any applicable laws or responds to legal procedures;

For companies, organizations, and individuals with whom our company shares personal information, our company will sign strict data processing agreements with them, requiring them to process personal information by our company's security standards, the requirements of this policy, and related confidentiality and security measures. If the country where our company shares, transfers, or discloses personal information does not have the same level of applicable laws protecting personal information as your country, for example, when transferring from the European Economic Area to a country that does not have appropriate personal information protection laws, our company will follow this Article 6 of the policy is processed to ensure the legality of the data transfer and the security of your personal information.

3.访问和管理您的个人信息
如果您向我公司提交了个人信息,请确保这些信息的准确性,如果您的信息发生了变化,比如您的送货地址发生了变化,您有义务及时更新这些信息。
此外在适用的法律要求的情况下,您可能享有(1)有权访问我公司持有的您的个人信息;(2)更新或更正任何您的不准确的个人信息;(3)拒绝我公司对您的个人信息的使用;(4)要求我公司限制或删除您的个人信息; (5)以及要求我公司转移您的数据。
在您要求以上权利时,我公司可能需要您提供书面的请求并核实您的身份,一般情况下,我公司将不收取您的任何费用,除非这种请求超出了常规的要求。如果您在访问和管理您的个人信息时有任何疑问,可以按照本政策第9条联系我公司。

3. Access and Manage Your Personal Information
If you submit personal information to our company, please ensure that the information is accurate. If your information changes, for example, your shipping address changes, you are obliged to update this information in time.
In addition, if required by applicable law, you may be entitled to
(1) Have the right to access your personal information held by our company;
(2) Update or correct any inaccurate personal information;
(3) Reject our company's use of your personal information;
(4) Request our company to restrict or delete your personal information;
(5) And request our company to transfer your data.
When you request the above rights, our company may need you to provide a written request and verify your identity. Under normal circumstances, our company will not charge you any fees, unless this request exceeds the usual requirements. If you have any questions about accessing and managing your personal information, you can contact our company by Article 9 of this policy.

4.如何保护和保存您的个人信息
我公司通过加强个人信息在物理、管理和技术方面的安全保障措施,比如门禁系统、监控系统、加密、匿名或假名化、员工培训等措施,将努力保护个人信息不被未经授权地访问、使用、披露、修改、损坏或丢失及其它的形式的非法处理。我公司的信息安全政策和程序严格按照国家标准进行设计,并会定期进行审核和更新,并通过第三方来检验我公司的安全措施,以满足我公司的业务需求、技术变更和监管要求。
我公司会在法律允许的情况下,保存您的个人信息,并在相关业务完成时,在不违反适用的法律法规情况下,及时删除您的个人信息。您的个人信息一般保存在业务开展所在地,但也有可能会在您的国家之外进行保存,这和我公司的数据中心所在地相关,我公司会采取措施确保我公司根据本隐私声明以及数据存储的位置的适用法律的要求处理我公司收集的信息。在法律允许或要求的情况下,我公司将告知可对您产生重大风险的个人信息的丢失、滥用或篡改,以便您采取恰当措施,有效保护您的权利。

4. Protect and Save Your Personal Information
Our company will work hard to protect personal information from unauthorized access by strengthening physical, management, and technical security measures for personal information, such as access control systems, monitoring systems, encryption, anonymity or pseudonymization, and employee training. Use, disclosure, modification, damage or loss, and other forms of illegal processing. Our company's information security policies and procedures are designed in strict accordance with national standards and will be reviewed and updated regularly, and our company's security measures will be tested through a third party to meet our company's business needs, technical changes, and regulatory requirements.
Our company will save your personal information when permitted by law, and delete your personal information promptly when the relevant business is completed, without violating applicable laws and regulations. Your personal information is generally stored in the place where the business is carried out, but it may also be stored outside your country. This is related to the location of our company’s data center. Our company will take measures to ensure that our company is under this privacy statement and data storage. The applicable law of the location requires the processing of the information collected by our company. Where permitted or required by law, our company will inform you of the loss, abuse, or tampering of personal information that may pose a significant risk to you, so that you can take appropriate measures to effectively protect your rights.

5.如何保护儿童的个人信息
儿童的个人信息受到特别保护,未经儿童的父母或监护人的同意,亚博搏彩科技不会向儿童收集个人信息。对于经父母或监护人同意而收集的儿童个人信息,我公司只会在符合当地法律要求,父母或监护人明确同意的情况下,使用或披露此数据。如果亚博搏彩科技发现了未事先获得同意而收集的儿童个人信息,我公司将立即删除这些数据。

5. Protect Children’s Personal Information
Children's personal information is specially protected. Hengkang Technology will not collect personal information from children without the consent of the children's parents or guardians. For children's personal information collected with the consent of the parent or guardian, our company will only use or disclose this data in compliance with local legal requirements and the parent or guardian's explicit consent. If Hengkang Technology discovers children's personal information collected without prior consent, our company will immediately delete the data.

6.您的个人信息如何跨境转移
亚博搏彩科技是专注为销售企业(零售及品牌)提供销售运营管理智能化、数字化的科技服务公司。一般情况下,我公司将在您使用产品或服务的所在国家/地区处理这些信息,在中国法律法规的允许的范围内也可能将您的个人信息转移到收集这些信息之外的国家/地区,这些国家/地区的个人信息保护法可能不同。无论在哪里处理这些个人信息,我公司将依法及时告知您传输的目的地、接受者等信息,并采取措施确保符合本政策及所在地适用的法律要求,比如获得您的同意或签订必要的数据转移合同。

6. Transferring Your Personal Information Across Borders
Hengkang Technology is a technology service company focused on providing sales and operation management with intelligent and digital technology for sales companies (retail and brand). Under normal circumstances, our company will process this information in the country/region where you use the product or service, and within the scope permitted by my country’s laws and regulations, it may also transfer your personal information to a country/region outside of the collection of this information. The personal information protection laws of these countries/regions may be different. No matter where the personal information is processed, our company will promptly inform you of the transfer destination, recipient, and other information by the law, and take measures to ensure compliance with this policy and the applicable legal requirements of the location, such as obtaining your consent or signing the necessary data transfer contract.

7.个人信息泄露的通知
任何由于黑客攻击、计算机病毒侵入或发作、因政府管制而造成的暂时性关闭等影响网络正常经营的不可抗力而造成的个人资料泄露、丢失、被盗用或被篡改等,亚博搏彩将在您的个人信息泄露后72小时内向监管机构报告个人数据的泄露情况。当个人信息泄露可能会给您的权利或自由带来巨大风险时,我公司将立即通知您,以便您及时采取相关措施保护个人信息。

7. Notification of Personal Data Breach
Any personal information breach, loss, hacked, or tampering caused by force majeure that affects the normal operation of the network due to hacker attacks, computer virus intrusion or attack, temporary shutdown due to government control, etc., the company will be in your personal information Report the breach of personal data to the supervisory authority within 72 hours after the information is breached. When the disclosure of personal information may bring huge risks to your rights or freedom, our company will immediately notify you so that you can take relevant measures to protect your personal information promptly.

8.隐私政策如何更新
我公司可能会不时更新本隐私政策。如果该隐私政策发生修订,我公司会及时在官网发布最新版本。您同意定期访问这些网页以了解并查看任何此类修订。如果本政策有重大变更时,我公司会提供更加显著的方式来通知您,比如邮件、短信、网站弹窗等。重大变更是指本政策中承诺的、与个人信息处理有关的用户权利或义务的减少,以及个人信息处理目的和敏感个人信息类型的变化,亚博app苹果版的所有者结构发生变化,如收购、兼并、破产等。

8. Privacy policy update
Our company may update this privacy policy from time to time; if the privacy policy is revised, our company will promptly publish the latest version on the official website. You agree to periodically visit these pages to learn about and review any such revisions. If there are major changes to this policy, our company will provide you with more significant ways to notify you, such as emails, text messages, website pop-ups, etc. Significant changes refer to the reduction of user rights or obligations related to personal information processing promised in this policy, as well as changes in the purpose of personal information processing and the types of sensitive personal information, and changes in the company’s ownership structure, such as acquisitions, mergers, and bankruptcies…etc.

9.如何联系我公司
如果您对本隐私政策有任何疑问,或者有关于您的个人信息请求与咨询,您可以通过发送邮件至1240938756@qq.comom和我公司联系,我公司将在1个月内答复。
收件人:亚博搏彩(行政管理处)
F栋803/805
邮政编码:920543

9. Contact Us
If you have any questions about this privacy policy or have requests and consultations about your personal information, you can contact our company by sending an email to 1240938756@qq.comom, and our company will reply within a month.
Recipient: Guangzhou Hengkang Information Technology Co., Ltd. (General Affair Dept)
Address: 803/805, Building F, Guangdong Software Science Park, 203 Kezhu Road, Luogang District, Guangzhou
Zip code: 510663


正在与亚博搏彩进行对话

请在下面输入您想对话的内容内容
TOP
X
合作伙伴 :站长工具 - 亚博搏彩_亚博app苹果版_亚博app下载安装